Om Plast
Panchkula Extension, Pinjore, Haryana
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Galvanized Black Pipes

Pioneers in the industry, we offer galvanized black pipes from India.

Galvanized Black Pipes

Galvanized Black Pipes
  • Galvanized Black Pipes
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 51 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandJindal
ShapeRound
Surface TreatmentGalvanized
ColorBlack
Unit Length6m, 3m, 12m

Other Details:
NB(mm)SeriesOutside DiameterWall ThicknessNormal Weight Galvanized and Black TubesSockets
Plain EndScrewed and Socketed
OD in mmLength in mm
Min. (mm)Max. (mm)mmSWGkg/MMtrs/Tonkg/MMtrs/Ton
15Light2121.42140.9510520.9610462737
Medium2121.82.6121.218261.22820
Heavy2121.83.2101.446941.45690
20Light26.426.92.3131.387251.3971932.539
Medium26.527.32.6121.566411.57637
Heavy26.527.33.2101.875351.88532
25Light33.233.82.6121.98505250039.546
Medium33.334.23.2102.414152.43412
Heavy33.334.2482.933412.95339
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Barinder Singla (Proprietor)
Near C. R. P. F. Camp, Damdamma Road Village Bhogpur
Panchkula Extension, Pinjore- 134104, Haryana, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS